Schedule for August 2nd - August 8th


Timezone

Mon August 02, 2021ClassClass TypeInstructor  
5:30am - 6:30am MDTWODCrossFitBetsy Sailor6/12  
8:30am - 9:30am MDTWODCrossFitErik Schmaedeke5/12Signup
12:00pm - 1:00pm MDTWODCrossFitErik Schmaedeke4/12Signup
4:30pm - 5:15pm MDTWODCrossFitErik Schmaedeke3/12Signup
5:30pm - 6:15pm MDTWODCrossFitBlake Martin2/13Signup
6:30pm - 7:30pm MDTWODCrossFitBlake Martin5/12Signup
Tue August 03, 2021ClassClass TypeInstructor  
5:30am - 6:30am MDTWODCrossFitStacey Yoshimoto5/12Signup
8:30am - 9:30am MDTWODCrossFitErik Schmaedeke2/12Signup
12:00pm - 1:00pm MDTWODCrossFitErik Schmaedeke2/12Signup
4:30pm - 5:15pm MDTWODCrossFitErik Schmaedeke0/12Signup
5:30pm - 6:15pm MDTWODCrossFitMark Fabiano0/12Signup
6:30pm - 7:30pm MDTWODCrossFitMark Fabiano6/12Signup
Wed August 04, 2021ClassClass TypeInstructor  
5:30am - 6:30am MDTWODCrossFitBetsy Sailor7/12Signup
8:30am - 9:30am MDTWODCrossFitErik Schmaedeke4/12Signup
12:00pm - 1:00pm MDTWODCrossFitErik Schmaedeke1/15Signup
4:30pm - 5:15pm MDTWODCrossFitErik Schmaedeke0/12Signup
5:30pm - 6:15pm MDTWODCrossFitStacey Yoshimoto2/12Signup
6:30pm - 7:30pm MDTWODCrossFitStacey Yoshimoto5/12Signup
Thu August 05, 2021ClassClass TypeInstructor  
8:30am - 9:30am MDTWODCrossFitErik Schmaedeke3/12Signup
12:00pm - 1:00pm MDTWODCrossFitErik Schmaedeke1/15Signup
4:30pm - 5:15pm MDTWODCrossFitErik Schmaedeke1/12Signup
5:30pm - 6:15pm MDTWODCrossFitErik Schmaedeke0/12Signup
6:30pm - 7:30pm MDTWODCrossFitOmar Ortiz  Signup
Fri August 06, 2021ClassClass TypeInstructor  
5:30am - 6:30am MDTWODCrossFitStacey Yoshimoto5/14Signup
8:30am - 9:30am MDTWODCrossFitOmar Ortiz2/12Signup
12:00pm - 1:00pm MDTWODCrossFitOmar Ortiz1/12Signup
4:00pm - 5:00pm MDTOlympic LiftingCrossFitNA  Signup
5:00pm - 6:00pm MDTWODCrossFitErik Schmaedeke2/15Signup
Sat August 07, 2021ClassClass TypeInstructor  
8:00am - 9:15am MDT31 Heroes WODCrossFitBlake Martin  Signup
Sun August 08, 2021ClassClass TypeInstructor  
10:00am - 11:00am MDTWODCrossFitOmar Ortiz3/20Signup