Schedule for December 10th - December 16th



Mon December 10, 2018ClassClass TypeInstructor  
5:30am - 6:30amWODCrossFitBetsy Sailor    
9:00am - 10:00amWODCrossFitErik Schmaedeke7/15Signup
12:00pm - 1:00pmWODCrossFitErik Schmaedeke4/12Signup
4:30pm - 5:30pmWODCrossFitErik Schmaedeke3/15Signup
5:30pm - 6:30pmWODCrossFitMark Fabiano1/12Signup
6:30pm - 7:30pmWODCrossFitMark Fabiano1/12Signup
Tue December 11, 2018ClassClass TypeInstructor  
5:30am - 6:30amWODCrossFitStacey Yoshimoto2/15Signup
9:00am - 10:00amWODCrossFitErik Schmaedeke3/15Signup
12:00pm - 1:00pmWODCrossFitErik Schmaedeke0/15Signup
4:30pm - 5:30pmWODCrossFitErik Schmaedeke1/20Signup
5:30pm - 6:30pmWODCrossFitMark Fabiano0/15Signup
6:30pm - 7:30pmWODCrossFitMark Fabiano1/15Signup
Wed December 12, 2018ClassClass TypeInstructor  
5:30am - 6:30amWODCrossFitBetsy Sailor3/15Signup
9:00am - 10:00amWODCrossFitErik Schmaedeke3/15Signup
12:00pm - 1:00pmWODCrossFitErik Schmaedeke0/15Signup
4:30pm - 5:30pmWODCrossFitErik Schmaedeke0/15Signup
5:30pm - 6:30pmWODCrossFitStacey Yoshimoto0/12Signup
6:30pm - 7:30pmWODCrossFitStacey Yoshimoto1/12Signup
8:00pm - 9:00pmYogaGeneralStacey Yoshimoto  Signup
Thu December 13, 2018ClassClass TypeInstructor  
9:00am - 10:00amWODCrossFitErik Schmaedeke1/15Signup
12:00pm - 1:00pmWODCrossFitErik Schmaedeke1/12Signup
4:30pm - 5:30pmWODCrossFitErik Schmaedeke1/15Signup
5:30pm - 6:30pmWODCrossFitErik Schmaedeke0/15Signup
6:30pm - 7:30pmWODCrossFitErik Schmaedeke0/15Signup
Fri December 14, 2018ClassClass TypeInstructor  
5:30am - 6:30amWODCrossFitBetsy Sailor3/15Signup
9:00am - 10:00amWODCrossFitErik Schmaedeke1/15Signup
12:00pm - 1:00pmWODCrossFitErik Schmaedeke0/15Signup
4:00pm - 5:00pmOlympic LiftingCrossFitErik Schmaedeke  Signup
4:00pm - 5:00pmOpen GymCrossFitErik Schmaedeke  Signup
Sat December 15, 2018ClassClass TypeInstructor  
9:00am - 10:00amWODCrossFitStacey Yoshimoto3/15Signup
Sun December 16, 2018ClassClass TypeInstructor  
9:00am - 10:00amWODCrossFitErik Schmaedeke1/15Signup